RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
DeSales University Track and Field and Cross Country - Center Valley, Pennsylvania
Bulldogs
2755 Station Avenue, Center Valley, Pennsylvania, 18034, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alyssa Brandt
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - DeSchriver Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 11:11pm
Comments
DeSchriver Invitational
- Feb 2, 2013
East Stroudsburg, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Alderson-Broaddus
Bronx
Bryn Mawr
CUNY Hunter
CUNY Lehman
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
DeSales
East Stroudsburg
Essex County
Felician
Joe's Folleys
Keystone
Misericordia
Molloy
New Jersey Tech
Ramapo
Rutgers-Newark
Shore Athletic Club
St Peter's
Stevens IT (NJ)
Unattached
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mercer, Brandon
East Stroudsburg
06.59
nwi
8
2
Porteous, John
New Jersey Tech
06.60
nwi
8
1
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
06.67
nwi
7
1
Bruno, Joseph
East Stroudsburg
06.70
nwi
6
2
Burgess, Eddie
East Stroudsburg
06.70
nwi
7
3
Parker-Washington, Keith
East Stroudsburg
06.78
nwi
7
1
Lakitsky, Zack
Keystone
06.81
nwi
5
4
Marcano, Mike
St Peter's
06.81
nwi
7
3
Slater, Brian
Shore Athletic C
06.82
nwi
8
4
Willis, Dennis
Rutgers-Newark
06.84
nwi
8
5
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
06.84
nwi
7
2
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
06.85
nwi
5
1
Broderick, Hadori
Essex County
06.86
nwi
2
2
Alvarez, Kris
Stevens IT (NJ)
06.86
nwi
6
2
Perry, Nicholas
Essex County
06.91
nwi
2
1
Napier-Radway, Leroy
Alderson-Broaddu
06.92
nwi
4
1
Valerie, John
Molloy
06.94
nwi
1
3
Davis, Wendal
CUNY Medgar Ever
06.95
nwi
2
3
Ceasar, Justin
Rutgers-Newark
06.97
nwi
6
2
Carrera, Alex
Molloy
06.98
nwi
1
2
Goodwin, Walter
Stevens IT (NJ)
06.99
nwi
4
3
Graham, Robert
Ramapo
07.00
nwi
5
4
Fay, Danny
Ramapo
07.00
nwi
2
6
Castillo, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
07.03
nwi
7
4
Myers, James
New Jersey Tech
07.04
nwi
6
3
Keri, Carl
DeSales
07.05
nwi
4
3
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
07.06
nwi
1
5
Davis, Leonard
St Peter's
07.06
nwi
6
5
Wong, Chris
Ramapo
07.07
nwi
2
4
Drye, Denzel
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.08
nwi
4
5
Akins, Morgan
New Jersey Tech
07.09
nwi
8
1
Anderson, James
Alderson-Broaddu
07.11
nwi
3
2
Franklin, Brandon
Alderson-Broaddu
07.12
nwi
3
6
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.12
nwi
2
4
Eckman, Mike
Misericordia
07.17
nwi
5
5
DePinto, Ryan
DeSales
07.19
nwi
4
3
Steib, Christopher
Alderson-Broaddu
07.25
nwi
3
6
Savoy, D'Mitri
Alderson-Broaddu
07.25
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Dalton
DeSales
07.29
nwi
1
4
Rotunno, Tyler
New Jersey Tech
07.35
nwi
3
5
Hamilton, Norman
New Jersey Tech
07.41
nwi
5
6
Daniels, Edward
St Peter's
07.41
nwi
6
5
McAree, Michael
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.44
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Akim
Essex County
22.54
nwi
6
2
Yeomans, Brett
East Stroudsburg
23.18
nwi
6
3
Slater, Brian
Shore Athletic C
23.28
nwi
6
1
Chardonette, Nyder
Molloy
23.53
nwi
3
1
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
CUNY Queensborou
23.75
nwi
5
1
Blackwood, Dushaun
Keystone
23.87
nwi
4
2
Parkinson, Jovanni
CUNY Queensborou
23.91
nwi
5
2
Gutierez, Louis
Molloy
23.97
nwi
3
2
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
23.97
nwi
4
1
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
23.98
nwi
2
3
Marcano, Mike
St Peter's
23.98
nwi
5
3
Kelly, Brandon
St Peter's
23.99
nwi
4
4
Altpeter, Eric
DeSales
24.00
nwi
5
2
Napier-Radway, Leroy
Alderson-Broaddu
24.20
nwi
2
3
Myers, James
New Jersey Tech
24.29
nwi
2
5
Fay, Danny
Ramapo
24.36
nwi
5
1
Drye, Denzel
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.40
nwi
1
2
Clarke, Jordan
Bronx
24.71
nwi
1
4
Berte, Oumar
CUNY Lehman
24.77
nwi
2
3
Lee, Malcolm
Alderson-Broaddu
24.78
nwi
1
3
Graham, Robert
Ramapo
24.81
nwi
3
5
Newby, Leonson
CUNY Lehman
24.83
nwi
2
4
Castillo, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
25.53
nwi
3
4
McAree, Michael
Stevens IT (NJ)
26.11
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Kip
Adelphi
27.89
nwi
6
5
Anwar, Youseph
CUNY Hunter
31.61
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, William
Essex County
51.17
6
2
Henry, Jonathan
Essex County
51.32
6
3
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
51.38
6
4
Sloves, Andrew
East Stroudsburg
51.94
6
5
Ferville, Steve
St Peter's
52.11
6
1
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
CUNY Queensborou
52.90
5
1
Parkinson, Jovanni
CUNY Queensborou
52.93
4
6
Calero, Michael
Ramapo
53.17
6
2
Herrera, John Paul
St Peter's
53.27
5
3
Badilla, Ben
DeSales
53.39
5
4
Jenkins, Russell
Ramapo
53.60
5
1
Davis, Wendal
CUNY Medgar Ever
53.74
2
2
Mickens, Kareem
Keystone
53.82
4
3
Lawrence, Mustafa
Rutgers-Newark
54.16
4
5
Thomlinson-Aaron, Joshua
Ramapo
54.26
5
2
English, Christian
Keystone
54.43
2
3
Dioguardi, Mike
Molloy
54.46
2
4
Shoyoye, Akin
Rutgers-Newark
54.51
4
6
Kelly, Brandon
St Peter's
54.80
5
1
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.82
3
2
Myers, James
New Jersey Tech
54.85
3
3
Sikanowicz, Zach
DeSales
55.30
3
4
Gatling II, Darnell
CUNY Lehman
55.33
3
4
Johnson, David
CUNY Queensborou
55.55
2
5
Crawford, Calvin
CUNY Queensborou
55.68
3
6
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
56.01
3
5
Roche, Pat
DeSales
56.24
2
1
Lindor, Melvin
Bronx
56.78
1
2
Rodriguez, Walter
CUNY Hunter
58.06
1
3
Schwartz, Matthew
CUNY Queensborou
58.23
1
4
Masten, John
Keystone
58.32
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saparito, Mike
East Stroudsburg
1:05.56
2
2
Simpson, Darryl
Essex County
1:07.12
2
3
Merdan, Mohamed
St Peter's
1:07.22
2
4
Andrews, Zach
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:09.44
2
5
Chiaravalle, Shane
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:09.97
2
6
Halleran, Tom
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:10.37
2
7
Kanaszka, Troy
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:11.67
2
1
Brown, Matthew
New Jersey Tech
1:12.16
1
2
Anderson, James
Alderson-Broaddu
1:12.92
1
3
Brennan, Daniel
Molloy
1:15.30
1
4
Piazza, Nick
DeSales
1:15.67
1
5
Henry, Silvais
CUNY Queensborou
1:18.88
1
6
Hathaway, Rickie
Alderson-Broaddu
1:19.83
1
7
Ashton, Ed
DeSales
1:20.45
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Lance
St Peter's
1:56.56
4
2
Aldeen, Amr
East Stroudsburg
1:59.34
4
3
Capozzoli, Tyler
Molloy
2:00.02
4
1
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
2:01.15
3
4
Juelis, Paul
Ramapo
2:01.47
4
2
Orozco, Matt
Ramapo
2:04.11
3
3
Lawrey, Brian
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:04.56
3
1
Tucker, Derrick
Bronx
2:04.63
1
4
Hamid, Abdul
Keystone
2:05.33
3
5
Cyrille, Nathan
CUNY Queensborou
2:05.88
4
5
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
2:06.10
3
1
Floyd, Tarik
Keystone
2:06.18
2
6
Ruiz, Anthony
Unattached
2:06.44
3
2
Happel, Chris
Rutgers-Newark
2:06.56
2
7
Gibbons, Johnny
Misericordia
2:07.48
3
6
Bailey, Wil
Keystone
2:08.58
4
3
Allen, William
CUNY Queensborou
2:09.17
2
8
Weikl, Josef
Ramapo
2:09.70
3
4
Drastura, Kevin
DeSales
2:09.85
2
5
Klinges, Henry
DeSales
2:12.36
2
6
Rivera, Travis
CUNY Queensborou
2:13.30
2
7
Sylvain, Nathan
CUNY Lehman
2:13.59
2
8
Lopez, Kevin
CUNY Queensborou
2:14.40
2
7
Porteous, John
New Jersey Tech
2:14.43
4
8
Persson, Kevin
St Peter's
2:14.63
4
2
Lord, Mark
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:15.13
1
9
Layaou, Glenn
Misericordia
2:15.63
2
10
Pinto-Franco, Juan
CUNY Queensborou
2:16.44
2
9
Agyei, Michael
Rutgers-Newark
2:17.60
3
3
Woodley, Sean
Rutgers-Newark
2:18.79
1
4
Joyette, William
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:23.33
1
5
James, Kadeem
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:30.54
1
6
Kennedy, Thomas
CUNY Hunter
2:37.50
1
7
Anwar, Youseph
CUNY Hunter
2:47.92
1
8
Saavedra, Luis
CUNY Lehman
2:49.75
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Moheb
New Jersey Tech
2:38.14
2
2
Merring, Will
East Stroudsburg
2:45.22
2
3
O'Neill, Warren
Ramapo
2:47.40
2
4
Dusza, Dave
DeSales
2:48.14
2
5
Davis, Dan
Keystone
2:51.98
2
1
Hamilton, Norman
New Jersey Tech
2:52.34
1
6
Scarallo, Chris
Molloy
2:52.41
2
2
MARTINS, MICHAEL
New Jersey Tech
2:54.41
1
7
Bombard, Matt
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:55.94
2
3
Scheideler, Louis
New Jersey Tech
2:56.28
1
8
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:56.86
2
4
Foley, Connor
DeSales
2:57.45
1
5
Monaghan, Stephen
DeSales
2:58.20
1
6
Oleksiw, Steve
Molloy
2:58.52
1
7
Bailey, Nathaniel
New Jersey Tech
2:58.86
1
8
Van Doran, Stephen
DeSales
2:59.38
1
9
Mantoura, Raymond
Molloy
3:02.49
1
10
Dusza, Sean
DeSales
3:04.76
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fezza, Frank
East Stroudsburg
4:26.23
3
2
English, Colin
Ramapo
4:28.95
3
3
Romano, Jim
East Stroudsburg
4:31.81
3
4
Hause, Mikael
Misericordia
4:32.23
3
5
Gallagher, Conor
Molloy
4:38.13
3
6
Howell, Billy
Ramapo
4:38.86
3
1
McShane, Michael
Molloy
4:39.09
2
7
Davis, Dan
Keystone
4:39.87
3
8
Rizzo, Scott
New Jersey Tech
4:42.02
3
9
Tuohy, Peter
Ramapo
4:42.61
3
2
Klinges, Henry
DeSales
4:42.67
2
3
Mundey, John
Alderson-Broaddu
4:44.50
2
10
Darnell, Mke
Molloy
4:47.29
3
11
Merring, Will
East Stroudsburg
4:48.03
3
4
Foley, Connor
DeSales
4:48.47
2
5
Haslbauer, Eric
Molloy
4:50.11
2
6
Omari, Steve
Felician
4:50.46
2
7
MARTINS, MICHAEL
New Jersey Tech
4:54.03
2
8
Monaghan, Stephen
DeSales
4:54.07
2
9
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
4:58.49
2
10
Lopez, Kevin
CUNY Queensborou
4:58.52
2
1
Kicha, Tim
Felician
4:58.58
1
2
Hardy, Rich
Keystone
5:05.90
1
12
Dreyer, Thomas
Molloy
5:05.98
3
11
Connors, James
Misericordia
5:06.86
2
3
Rivera, Travis
CUNY Queensborou
5:07.61
1
4
Pinto-Franco, Juan
CUNY Queensborou
5:07.85
1
5
Michell, Mike
DeSales
5:08.44
1
6
Kubus, Mike
Keystone
5:13.88
1
12
Lord, Mark
CUNY Medgar Ever
5:16.05
2
7
Barbecho, Richard
CUNY Hunter
5:30.02
1
8
Douglas, Zach
Alderson-Broaddu
5:32.06
1
9
James, Kadeem
CUNY Medgar Ever
5:37.28
1
Mens Mile Alumni
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zarnoch, T-Rex
Joe's Folleys
4:47.24
1
2
Laraia, Greg 'big Cheez'
Joe's Folleys
4:49.17
1
3
Kimbrough, Bear
Joe's Folleys
4:55.72
1
4
Loenser, Mike
Joe's Folleys
5:00.86
1
5
Browne, Browne
Joe's Folleys
5:09.63
1
6
Buck, Uncle
Joe's Folleys
5:12.75
1
7
Man, Tran
Joe's Folleys
5:24.36
1
8
Petroua, Shane
Joe's Folleys
5:34.26
1
9
Weins, Jay
Joe's Folleys
5:40.14
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noll, Nate
DeSales
8:54.42
2
2
Ott, Chris
East Stroudsburg
8:57.11
2
3
Reese, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
8:59.56
2
4
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
9:06.25
2
5
LiPuma, Eric
Unattached
9:06.69
2
6
Cunningham, Tom
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:11.70
2
7
Polanco, Dan
Keystone
9:12.33
2
8
Pereira, Mike
East Stroudsburg
9:19.09
2
1
Semiller, Kevin
Unattached
9:23.98
1
2
Haines, Tim
DeSales
9:24.10
1
9
Merced, Zachary
CUNY Queensborou
9:25.20
2
10
Daudelin, Jonathan
New Jersey Tech
9:25.78
2
11
Conway, Brendan
Ramapo
9:27.68
2
12
Rochford, Pat
Ramapo
9:30.07
2
13
Bottone, Zach
Misericordia
9:31.86
2
3
Budinksi, Nick
Unattached
9:45.15
1
4
Heistand, Mike
Unattached
9:49.42
1
5
Lamb, Lucas
New Jersey Tech
9:52.07
1
6
Nashed, Andrew
New Jersey Tech
9:57.93
1
7
Michell, Mike
DeSales
10:09.85
1
8
Daudelin, Timothy
New Jersey Tech
10:18.58
1
9
Downey, Isaac
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:18.97
1
10
Brown, Nathan
Misericordia
10:40.97
1
11
Sprenkle, Eric
Unattached
10:56.88
1
12
Barbecho, Richard
CUNY Hunter
11:19.08
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Megee, Bryan
DeSales
15:55.42
1
2
Clarke, Justin
Keystone
16:08.25
1
3
Bratyanskic, Connor
Felician
16:36.26
1
4
Horvath, Connor
Alderson-Broaddu
16:39.36
1
5
Eagan, Joe
Felician
16:54.27
1
6
Panella, Brian
DeSales
17:28.87
1
7
Cooke, Tom
Felician
17:41.26
1
8
Stonier, Jeremy
Keystone
17:44.34
1
9
Green, Eric
Keystone
17:52.59
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porteous, John
New Jersey Tech
07.91
nwi
5
1
Gray, Josh
Ramapo
08.06
nwi
1
1
Chardonette, Nyder
Molloy
08.09
nwi
4
2
Akins, Morgan
New Jersey Tech
08.12
nwi
5
3
Mobley, Dimitri
East Stroudsburg
08.16
nwi
5
2
Soden, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
08.20
nwi
4
3
Jokic, Stephan
DeSales
08.28
nwi
4
2
Perry, Nicholas
Essex County
08.32
nwi
1
3
Clarke, Jordan
Bronx
08.38
nwi
1
1
Lee, Malcolm
Alderson-Broaddu
08.39
nwi
3
4
Palmer, Jaivon
Ramapo
08.41
nwi
5
2
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
08.44
nwi
3
5
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
08.45
nwi
5
3
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
08.46
nwi
3
4
Sloves, Andrew
East Stroudsburg
08.60
nwi
4
1
Johnson, David
CUNY Queensborou
08.73
nwi
2
2
Hathaway, Rickie
Alderson-Broaddu
08.85
nwi
2
4
Shokry, Mohamad
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.88
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Joseph
Molloy
09.04
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen
,
Broderic
,
Simpson
,
Miller
Essex County
1:31.82
3
2
Rickard
,
Yeomans
,
Berry
,
Burgess
East Stroudsburg
1:32.20
3
1
Altpeter
,
Sikanowi
,
Ingalls
,
Badilla
DeSales
1:34.29
2
2
Willis
,
Lawrence
,
Agyei
,
Castillo
Rutgers-Newark
1:34.46
2
3
Laniewsk
,
Blackwoo
,
Mickens
,
Lakitsky
Keystone
1:35.20
3
3
Jenkins
,
Thomlins
,
Peters
,
Fay
Ramapo
1:36.12
2
4
Mercer
,
Bailey
,
Bruno
,
Tolbert
East Stroudsburg
1:36.32
3
4
Savoy
,
Franklin
,
Moore
,
Napier-R
Alderson-Broaddu
1:37.08
2
1
Guidroz
,
Gutierez
,
Valerie
,
Carrera
Molloy
1:37.29
1
2
Welsh
,
Bullen
,
Kennedy
,
Campbell
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:39.69
1
3
Keri
,
Roche
,
Ashton
,
DePinto
DeSales
1:41.02
1
4
Lindsay
,
Camacho
,
Cintron
,
Blanco
CUNY Lehman
1:42.12
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen
,
Broderic
,
Henry
,
Miller
Essex County
3:23.85
4
2
Sloves
,
Parker-W
,
Mobley
,
Rickard
East Stroudsburg
3:23.87
4
3
Andrews
,
Goodwin
,
Halleran
,
Chiarava
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:31.96
4
1
Daubert
,
Higley
,
Hause
,
Nelson
Misericordia
3:32.23
3
2
Floyd
,
Bailey
,
Hamid
,
Mickens
Keystone
3:32.33
3
3
English
,
Juelis
,
O'Neill
,
Orozco
Ramapo
3:32.46
3
4
Capozzol
,
Johnson
,
McShane
,
Brennan
Molloy
3:32.93
3
4
House
,
Lawrence
,
Willis
,
Happel
Rutgers-Newark
3:33.63
4
1
Parkinso
,
Parkinso
,
Crawford
,
Cyrille
CUNY Queensborou
3:34.10
2
5
Palmer
,
Calero
,
Monahan
,
Weikl
Ramapo
3:34.30
4
5
Berry
,
Robertin
,
Conard
,
Merring
East Stroudsburg
3:34.98
3
2
Badilla
,
Crachi
,
Sikanowi
,
Altpeter
DeSales
3:37.01
2
3
Hathaway
,
Mundey
,
Western
,
Moore
Alderson-Broaddu
3:37.27
2
1
Agyei
,
Shoyoye
,
Ceasar
,
Woodley
Rutgers-Newark
3:40.15
1
4
Gallaghe
,
Darnell
,
Haslbaue
,
Scarallo
Molloy
3:41.40
2
6
Jenkins
,
Aaron
,
Fay
,
Peters
Ramapo
3:45.78
4
2
Stengal
,
Kanaszka
,
Pinto
,
Bombard
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:47.13
1
5
Lee
,
Levy
,
Kennedy
,
Wagner-O
CUNY Hunter
3:52.13
2
3
Drastura
,
Foley
,
Dusza
,
Klinges
DeSales
3:52.27
1
4
English
,
Masten
,
Kubus
,
Hardy
Keystone
3:53.02
1
5
Allen
,
Henry
,
Lopez
,
Merced
CUNY Queensborou
3:57.08
1
6
Ashton
,
Dusza
,
Piazza
,
Van Dora
DeSales
3:58.04
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ott
,
Merring
,
Saparito
,
Schneide
East Stroudsburg
10:33.32
1
2
Lawrey
,
Alvarez
,
Stengal
,
Cahill
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:43.10
1
3
Bailey
,
Floyd
,
Hamid
,
Polanco
Keystone
11:02.97
1
4
Daudelin
,
Bailey
,
Hamilton
,
Martins
New Jersey Tech
11:35.86
1
5
Shabi
,
Levy
,
Rodrigue
,
Rojas
CUNY Hunter
11:48.57
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
2
Alexis, Elston
CUNY Medgar Ever
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
3
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
4
Hart, Ryan
DeSales
13.59m
(44'7)
1
5
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
6
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
13.39m
(43'11)
1
7
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
13.34m
(43'9)
1
8
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
13.26m
(43'6)
1
9
Ardo, Joe
Misericordia
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
10
Alexis, Leston
CUNY Medgar Ever
12.88m
(42'3)
1
11
Kulhamer, Justin
DeSales
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
12
Rodgers, Dillon
Ramapo
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
13
Guzman, Angel
Misericordia
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
14
Oquendo, Joel
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
15
Langton, John
DeSales
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
16
Artino, Charles
Molloy
12.02m
(39'5)
1
17
Kraemer, Andrew
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.99m
(39'4)
1
18
Kain, Jordan
East Stroudsburg
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
19
Thieme, Joe
East Stroudsburg
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
20
Thomas, Colyn
St Peter's
11.46m
(37'7)
1
21
Novak, Calvin
Rutgers-Newark
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
22
Demmerle, Tyler
Ramapo
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
23
Lackowitz, Hunter
CUNY Hunter
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
24
Bonilla, Christian
Rutgers-Newark
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
25
Blockberger, James
Keystone
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
26
Das, Rajeet
New Jersey Tech
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
27
Monahan, Mark
Ramapo
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
28
Krsulic, Micael
Misericordia
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
29
Chauderie, Manish
CUNY Hunter
5.55m
(18'2.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
19.93m
(65'4.5)
1
2
Toth, Travis
East Stroudsburg
17.53m
(57'6)
1
3
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
4
Kulhamer, Justin
DeSales
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
5
Ciaston, Casey
East Stroudsburg
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
6
Kraemer, Andrew
Stevens IT (NJ)
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
7
Rodgers, Dillon
Ramapo
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
8
Thieme, Joe
East Stroudsburg
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
9
Mayes, Jon
Keystone
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
10
Haldeman, Levi
East Stroudsburg
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
11
Hart, Ryan
DeSales
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
12
Ardo, Joe
Misericordia
11.94m
(39'2)
1
13
Thomas, Colyn
St Peter's
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
14
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
15
Lackowitz, Hunter
CUNY Hunter
10.85m
(35'7)
1
16
Zegel, Corey
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
17
Demmerle, Tyler
Ramapo
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
18
Albert, Daniel
Molloy
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
19
Das, Rajeet
New Jersey Tech
7.47m
(24'6)
1
20
Roszkowski, Adam
Rutgers-Newark
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
21
Chauderie, Manish
CUNY Hunter
3.81m
(12'6)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
1
Tolbert, Donovan
East Stroudsburg
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
1
Bailey, Seth
East Stroudsburg
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Soden, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Kelly, Kanei
Essex County
1.83m
(6'0)
1
7
Johnson, Joseph
Molloy
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Bullen, Jomo
CUNY Medgar Ever
1.73m
(5'8)
1
9
Anderson, James
Alderson-Broaddu
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Peters, Mike
Ramapo
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
1.68m
(5'6)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Wong, Chris
Ramapo
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Nelson, Andrew
Misericordia
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Graham, Robert
Ramapo
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Gray, Josh
Ramapo
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
6
Gutierez, Louis
Molloy
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
8
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Lakitsky, Zack
Keystone
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Kadeem
CUNY Medgar Ever
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
11
Parker-Washington, Keith
East Stroudsburg
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Levy, Javier
CUNY Hunter
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
14
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Jokic, Stephan
DeSales
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Souare, Ibrahima
CUNY Lehman
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Sloves, Andrew
East Stroudsburg
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
20
Shokry, Mohamad
Stevens IT (NJ)
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
21
Esterly, Brandon
DeSales
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
21
Mason, Lance
Molloy
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
23
Anderson, James
Alderson-Broaddu
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
24
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
24
English, Christian
Keystone
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
26
Western, Bryant
Alderson-Broaddu
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Steib, Christopher
Alderson-Broaddu
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
28
Savoy, D'Mitri
Alderson-Broaddu
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
29
Johnson, Dalton
DeSales
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
30
Gatling II, Darnell
CUNY Lehman
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
31
Newby, Leonson
CUNY Lehman
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Drew
Joe's Folleys
14.61m
(47'11)
nwi
1
2
Tolbert, Donovan
East Stroudsburg
14.28m
(46'10)
nwi
1
3
Graham, Robert
Ramapo
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
4
Wong, Chris
Ramapo
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
6
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Atkins, Nik
Misericordia
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Shokry, Mohamad
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Esterly, Brandon
DeSales
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Lance
Molloy
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Lakitsky, Zack
Keystone
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Pinto, Robert
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galoup, Matt
Joe's Folleys
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Smith, Corey
East Stroudsburg
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
Davis, Chris
East Stroudsburg
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Prebor, Eric
New Jersey Tech
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Gerber, James
Unattached
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierantozzi, Rachel
East Stroudsburg
07.35
nwi
7
1
John, Nickheila
Essex County
07.40
nwi
2
1
Jones, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
07.48
nwi
6
2
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
07.64
nwi
6
3
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
07.70
nwi
6
1
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
07.71
nwi
5
4
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
07.74
nwi
6
2
Gaffney, Angel
East Stroudsburg
07.75
nwi
5
2
Russell, Shantal
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.75
nwi
7
3
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
07.78
nwi
5
3
Setnitzky, Briana
Ramapo
07.84
nwi
7
2
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
Essex County
07.86
nwi
2
4
Wharry, Ariel
Molloy
07.87
nwi
7
5
Germinario, Gina
Ramapo
07.88
nwi
7
6
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
07.90
nwi
7
1
Barber, Janeese
Ramapo
07.98
nwi
1
3
Orduson, Rachael
Keystone
08.00
nwi
2
4
Glover, Mercedes
Rutgers-Newark
08.02
nwi
5
1
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.04
nwi
4
2
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
08.08
nwi
4
3
Sanders, Nya
Keystone
08.09
nwi
4
4
Walker, Corinne
Misericordia
08.15
nwi
4
5
Whyte, Jazmyn
New Jersey Tech
08.18
nwi
5
1
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
08.20
nwi
3
5
Moore, Napthali
Adelphi
08.24
nwi
4
4
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
08.39
nwi
2
5
Harford, Tervana
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.86
nwi
6
2
rutherford, emily
DeSales
08.90
nwi
3
3
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
08.92
nwi
3
4
Shen, Rachel
Bryn Mawr
08.97
nwi
3
6
Butters, Tomika
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.97
nwi
5
5
McGee, Cati
Alderson-Broaddu
09.00
nwi
2
5
Tyebjee, Tehzeeb
Bryn Mawr
09.00
nwi
3
6
Xu, Zhen
Bryn Mawr
09.20
nwi
2
6
Saltos, Gabriela
Adelphi
09.44
nwi
3
2
Locknikar, Alysa
CUNY Hunter
09.65
nwi
1
3
Cuadrado, Christina
CUNY Hunter
10.69
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundin, Victoria
St Peter's
26.94
nwi
5
1
Jones, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
27.30
nwi
4
2
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
27.39
nwi
4
2
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
27.55
nwi
5
3
Green, Alicia
Ramapo
27.75
nwi
5
3
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
27.85
nwi
4
4
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
27.85
nwi
5
5
Otaka, Ena
Adelphi
28.45
nwi
5
4
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
28.46
nwi
4
1
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
28.54
nwi
3
2
Evangelou, Tiffany
Stevens IT (NJ)
29.52
nwi
3
3
Russell, Shantal
CUNY Medgar Ever
29.75
nwi
3
1
Weidemann, LisaRae
Ramapo
29.81
nwi
2
1
Conger, Rhiana
Molloy
30.71
nwi
1
2
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
30.84
nwi
2
3
Wehof, Jenny
Stevens IT (NJ)
31.18
nwi
2
4
Charles, Bryhanna
Adelphi
32.29
nwi
3
2
Madamidola, Ola
Bryn Mawr
32.89
nwi
1
3
Chumbay, Diana
CUNY Queensborou
33.26
nwi
1
4
Pavlishyn, Nataliya
CUNY Hunter
33.33
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
John, Nickheila
Essex County
1:00.00
4
2
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
1:01.82
4
3
Miller, Amanda
DeSales
1:02.94
4
4
Grow, Stephanie
Misericordia
1:02.97
4
4
Williams, Brianna
Ramapo
1:02.97
4
6
Jackson, Kelsey
New Jersey Tech
1:04.20
4
1
Wright, Marianna
Misericordia
1:05.37
3
1
Faulkner, Da'Quana
Keystone
1:05.38
2
2
Menas, Cassy
Alderson-Broaddu
1:06.90
3
2
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
1:07.07
2
3
Robinson, Faith
East Stroudsburg
1:07.51
3
3
Brandt, Alyssa
DeSales
1:08.84
2
4
Kohlmeir, Cecily
Misericordia
1:09.91
3
4
Murolo, Amanda
CUNY Queensborou
1:10.25
2
5
saylor, Chelsea
DeSales
1:10.54
2
5
Mikolaichick, Julie
Misericordia
1:10.98
3
1
Robles, Laura
Rutgers-Newark
1:11.14
1
6
Knight, Beverly
Alderson-Broaddu
1:12.09
3
2
Whyte, Jazmyn
New Jersey Tech
1:20.17
1
3
Rodgers, SaraJane
Bryn Mawr
1:20.85
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laureano, Stefanny
St Peter's
1:18.64
1
2
Nocerino, Gina
St Peter's
1:19.96
1
3
Wright, Rebecca
Molloy
1:26.42
1
4
Washington, Chelsea
Rutgers-Newark
1:27.17
1
5
Chamra, Chelsea
New Jersey Tech
1:27.38
1
6
Zahran, Sarah
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:31.55
1
7
Shiner, Samantha
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:32.01
1
8
Lhadon, Sonam
Rutgers-Newark
1:35.55
1
9
Hager, Rachel
Bryn Mawr
1:40.57
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potrzuski, Shona
St Peter's
2:20.22
4
2
Thomas, Tiffany
Essex County
2:20.25
4
3
Comiskey, Bridget
Misericordia
2:24.73
4
4
Cameron, Kelsey
Misericordia
2:27.17
4
5
Mascoli, Rosie
East Stroudsburg
2:27.95
4
1
Hutchinson, Mary
Molloy
2:29.66
3
6
Carvalho, Natalia
St Peter's
2:30.33
4
7
McKenzie, Ava-Gay
Essex County
2:30.51
4
8
Darby, Brenna
Molloy
2:31.05
4
9
Marshall, Selena
St Peter's
2:31.12
4
2
Parker, Danielle
Rutgers-Newark
2:31.66
3
3
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
2:33.05
3
4
Labar, Abby
DeSales
2:33.35
3
5
Elsekhely, Aya
New Jersey Tech
2:33.60
3
6
Ragard, Meghan
East Stroudsburg
2:34.49
3
1
Yoder, Alexa
Misericordia
2:34.71
2
7
Beda, Alex
Bryn Mawr
2:34.92
3
8
Johnson, Lasha
Rutgers-Newark
2:40.17
3
2
Morilla, Graciela
Ramapo
2:41.70
2
3
Drumheller, Rebecca
Keystone
2:43.07
2
4
Little, Katlyn
DeSales
2:43.80
2
5
Zazzero, Michelle
East Stroudsburg
2:44.14
2
9
Arnold, Alexandra
New Jersey Tech
2:45.54
3
6
Murolo, Amanda
CUNY Queensborou
2:47.73
2
1
Rejouis, Thamare
CUNY Lehman
2:48.43
1
2
Barkus, Michelle
DeSales
2:48.64
1
7
Cho, Jane
Rutgers-Newark
2:52.25
2
8
Travis, Victoria
Bryn Mawr
2:52.28
2
9
McCarron, Bridget
East Stroudsburg
2:54.18
2
3
Alexander, Allison
Misericordia
2:55.20
1
4
costello, colleen
DeSales
2:59.33
1
10
Krause, Megan
Rutgers-Newark
3:00.62
2
5
Macdonald, Alice
CUNY Queensborou
3:05.59
1
6
Baugher, Adrienne
Bryn Mawr
3:18.82
1
7
Doulah-Rivera, Maimuna
CUNY Lehman
3:28.77
1
8
Patchin, Margaret
Bryn Mawr
3:30.58
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orrson, Marina
Misericordia
3:05.83
2
2
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
3:07.25
2
3
Kheir, Fawzia
Essex County
3:08.84
2
4
McLeod, Christa
Ramapo
3:11.58
2
5
Toussaint, Tineika
Essex County
3:14.08
2
6
Freed, Kelly
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:14.73
2
7
Russ, Sloane
Molloy
3:17.05
2
1
Spadola, Heather
East Stroudsburg
3:17.81
1
2
Cohen, Catherine
New Jersey Tech
3:19.01
1
8
Breen, Caitlin
Molloy
3:20.44
2
3
Carman, Devon
St Peter's
3:22.27
1
4
Gombos, Gabrielle
East Stroudsburg
3:24.77
1
5
Lapp, Kelsey
Ramapo
3:26.38
1
6
Arias, Megan
Ramapo
3:30.64
1
7
Braun, Sarah
DeSales
3:34.10
1
8
Staiano, Rachel
Molloy
3:58.11
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keep, Claudia
Bryn Mawr
5:11.81
3
2
Fitzgerald, Corinne
East Stroudsburg
5:23.65
3
3
Brock, Emily
Ramapo
5:31.07
3
4
Schofield, Courtney
Ramapo
5:38.21
3
5
McKee, Lindsey
Ramapo
5:39.36
3
6
Hollenbach, Breanne
New Jersey Tech
5:39.53
3
7
Cohen, Ybrahina
New Jersey Tech
5:39.57
3
8
Michaliszyn, Lindsey
Ramapo
5:43.10
3
1
Haque, Maryam
New Jersey Tech
5:50.56
2
2
Churchman, Stephanie
DeSales
5:58.64
2
3
O'Rourke, Maura
Misericordia
6:01.15
2
4
Braun, Sarah
DeSales
6:02.05
2
5
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
6:06.86
2
9
Harding, Rachael
Misericordia
6:08.25
3
6
Jensen, Nicole
East Stroudsburg
6:14.57
2
7
Arrow, Bridgette
East Stroudsburg
6:19.11
2
1
Bialy, Sylvia
Felician
6:31.30
1
2
Saracino, Andrea
Felician
6:32.69
1
3
Rossi, Lianne
Felician
6:34.25
1
8
Delledonne, Karen
East Stroudsburg
6:46.57
2
4
Mohattane, Yamina
Bryn Mawr
6:47.98
1
5
Dana, Lauren
Bryn Mawr
6:50.83
1
6
Camacho, Michelle
Felician
6:50.94
1
7
Chumbay, Diana
CUNY Queensborou
6:51.84
1
8
Yang, Yue
Bryn Mawr
7:02.80
1
9
Kamphausen, Samantha
Felician
7:09.66
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Lizzy
CUNY Hunter
11:01.02
2
2
Schwab, Beth
Unattached
11:04.29
2
3
Lowry, Kim
East Stroudsburg
11:04.72
2
4
Cohen, Ybrahina
New Jersey Tech
11:13.95
2
5
Hollenbach, Breanne
New Jersey Tech
11:14.10
2
6
Eberhardt, Jessica
Molloy
11:18.99
2
7
Wooten, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
11:21.87
2
8
Lemke, Laura
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:23.31
2
9
Ross, Abby
East Stroudsburg
11:25.98
2
10
Lacorazza, Cassandra
East Stroudsburg
11:28.61
2
11
Hastings, Hannah
Bryn Mawr
11:33.09
2
12
Morales, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
11:37.72
2
1
Haque, Maryam
New Jersey Tech
11:42.66
1
13
Wiley, Kim
Bryn Mawr
11:50.24
2
2
Frontera, Janice
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:51.10
1
3
Bunone, Jessica
Ramapo
11:55.03
1
4
Duliepre, Stephie-Anne
CUNY Hunter
12:06.81
1
5
Montieth, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
12:10.19
1
6
Churchman, Stephanie
DeSales
12:10.88
1
7
Kemmerer, Emma
DeSales
12:16.56
1
8
Valentin, Taylor
DeSales
12:22.74
1
14
Colavito, Erica
Ramapo
12:22.99
2
9
Thomas, Katie
East Stroudsburg
12:29.58
1
10
Tobias, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
12:34.07
1
11
Myles, Samantha
DeSales
12:34.21
1
12
Michalec, Dominique
Stevens IT (NJ)
12:45.32
1
13
Genetti, Tiana
Keystone
13:10.86
1
14
Rorick, Amber
Stevens IT (NJ)
14:14.11
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orrson, Marina
Misericordia
17:55.31
1
2
Brewer, Jenny
Alderson-Broaddu
18:16.97
1
3
Guth, Cara
DeSales
19:13.54
1
4
Conniff, Alexandra
Unattached
19:34.97
1
5
Carpenter, Aly
Alderson-Broaddu
19:36.99
1
6
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
19:51.14
1
7
Callahan, Brittany
East Stroudsburg
19:57.84
1
8
Conover, Chelsea
East Stroudsburg
20:01.71
1
9
Dunn, Kelsey
Unattached
20:31.05
1
10
Soni, Stephanie
East Stroudsburg
20:45.66
1
11
Filipazzo, Stephanie
Adelphi
20:55.66
1
12
Santoleri, Rebecca
Misericordia
21:08.93
1
13
Vairo, Shannon
Keystone
22:10.07
1
14
pruzinsky, amanda
DeSales
22:28.69
1
15
Breita, Alicia
Keystone
22:40.71
1
16
Sabatino, Sara
Misericordia
22:49.50
1
17
Vandergrift, Kecia
Alderson-Broaddu
23:50.94
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ventrella, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
08.59
nwi
8
2
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
08.62
nwi
8
3
Beccan, Shantay
CUNY Lehman
08.69
nwi
8
4
Jacob, Ennica
St Peter's
08.74
nwi
8
1
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
08.80
nwi
7
1
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
08.82
nwi
2
5
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
08.92
nwi
8
2
Evangelou, Tiffany
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.05
nwi
7
1
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
09.21
nwi
6
3
Cosenza, Christa
Adelphi
09.32
nwi
7
4
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
09.43
nwi
7
1
Barber, Janeese
Ramapo
09.63
nwi
3
2
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
09.67
nwi
6
3
Chamra, Chelsea
New Jersey Tech
09.70
nwi
6
4
Brandt, Alyssa
DeSales
09.77
nwi
6
5
Wehof, Jenny
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.00
nwi
6
1
Brodt, Brianna
Misericordia
10.03
nwi
4
1
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.03
nwi
5
2
Foster, Sheana
Rutgers-Newark
10.10
nwi
5
2
Michael, Kate
Misericordia
10.16
nwi
4
3
Conger, Rhiana
Molloy
10.32
nwi
5
2
Spahija, Almeda
CUNY Hunter
10.44
nwi
2
4
saylor, Chelsea
DeSales
10.46
nwi
5
1
Germinario, Gina
Ramapo
10.63
nwi
1
3
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
10.72
nwi
4
2
Ross, Rachel
CUNY Hunter
10.89
nwi
1
3
Martinovic, Alexandra
CUNY Hunter
11.84
nwi
1
2
Leong, Mary
CUNY Hunter
12.21
nwi
3
4
Rodgers, SaraJane
Bryn Mawr
12.44
nwi
4
3
Pereira, Daniela
CUNY Hunter
13.16
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Gaffney
,
Pieranto
,
Jones
East Stroudsburg
1:47.57
2
2
Perrins
,
Norris
,
Grow
,
Dunn
Misericordia
1:49.15
2
3
Adebowal
,
Beggen
,
Wharry
,
Gallaghe
Molloy
1:50.02
2
4
Jocelyn
,
Piper
,
Sanders
,
Williams
Keystone
1:51.82
2
5
Green
,
Williams
,
Barber
,
Setnitzk
Ramapo
1:52.57
2
1
Brandt
,
Churchma
,
Diffende
,
Miller
DeSales
1:53.68
1
2
Bonhomme
,
Frazier
,
Harford
,
Mlimweng
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:03.65
1
3
Xu
,
Tyebjee
,
Shen
,
Rodgers
Bryn Mawr
2:11.75
1
4
Hernande
,
Francis
,
Raza
,
Confalon
CUNY Lehman
2:16.41
1
5
Spahija
,
Pereira
,
Locknika
,
Cuadrado
CUNY Hunter
2:22.86
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kheir
,
Toussain
,
Thomas
,
John
Essex County
3:58.42
2
2
Ventrell
,
Williams
,
Smith
,
Rosario
East Stroudsburg
4:01.82
2
3
Wright
,
Grow
,
Viti
,
Cameron
Misericordia
4:10.55
2
1
Beggen
,
Wright
,
Meyer
,
Hutchins
Molloy
4:15.87
1
4
Parker
,
Williams
,
Njoku
,
Johnson
Rutgers-Newark
4:19.81
2
5
Springst
,
Williams
,
Green
,
McKee
Ramapo
4:20.78
2
6
Carvalho
,
Jacob
,
Carman
,
Marshall
St Peter's
4:24.84
2
2
Churchma
,
Miller
,
saylor
,
Labar
DeSales
4:25.28
1
3
Kohlmeir
,
Mikolaic
,
Bolton
,
Yoder
Misericordia
4:31.63
1
4
Dragone
,
McLeod
,
Lapp
,
Arias
Ramapo
4:32.98
1
5
Piper
,
Drumhell
,
Faulkner
,
Fusco
Keystone
4:37.11
1
6
Shiner
,
Wehof
,
Zahran
,
Freed
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:43.70
1
7
Leong
,
Martinov
,
Adams
,
Duliepre
CUNY Hunter
4:56.47
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russ
,
Bofinger
,
Darby
,
Breen
Molloy
12:04.51
1
2
Myles
,
Little
,
costello
,
Barkus
DeSales
15:04.89
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Furman, Taylor
Ramapo
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
2
Canty, Ashley
Rutgers-Newark
11.28m
(37'0)
1
3
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
4
Brown, Cherrice
St Peter's
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
5
Acosta, Vanessa
St Peter's
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
6
Garner, Shenell
St Peter's
10.72m
(35'2)
1
7
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
8
Belaid, Sophia
St Peter's
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
9
Marchal, Brianna
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
10
Kirkpatrick, Teresa
Ramapo
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
11
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
12
Bauzil, Yona
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
13
Smith, Kaliah
Rutgers-Newark
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
14
Odatalla, Melanie
Ramapo
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
15
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
16
Everett, Taylor
New Jersey Tech
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
17
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
18
Walker, Shani
Adelphi
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
19
Coy, Shelly-Ann
Ramapo
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
20
Slaughter, Jessica
Alderson-Broaddu
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
21
Haynes, Ashley
CUNY Hunter
8.97m
(29'5)
1
22
Garloff, Courtney
Misericordia
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
23
Blank, Nichole
Keystone
8.41m
(27'7)
1
24
Orazzi, Rachel
Keystone
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
25
Cadet, Michell
CUNY Medgar Ever
7.85m
(25'9)
1
26
Stevens, Mariah
Keystone
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
27
Frazier Porter, Octavia
CUNY Medgar Ever
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
28
Pomponio, Kaitlyn
Rutgers-Newark
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
29
Devitt, Rose
CUNY Hunter
6.50m
(21'3.75)
1
30
Kahelin, Rachael
Bryn Mawr
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
31
Forgenie, Jenelle
CUNY Medgar Ever
5.58m
(18'3.5)
1
32
Aktar, Alliya
Bryn Mawr
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
32
Madamidola, Ola
Bryn Mawr
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
34
Aguilar, Jessica
CUNY Lehman
4.98m
(16'4)
1
35
Patchin, Margaret
Bryn Mawr
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duran, Alina
Stevens IT (NJ)
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
2
Madden, Elizabeth
East Stroudsburg
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
3
Belaid, Sophia
St Peter's
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
4
Ercan, Liana
East Stroudsburg
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
5
Garner, Shenell
St Peter's
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
6
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
7
Scanlan, Natalie
Ramapo
12.35m
(40'6)
1
8
Kirkpatrick, Teresa
Ramapo
12.17m
(39'11)
1
9
Lindenbaum, Alyssa
St Peter's
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
10
Appezzato, Alexis
Ramapo
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
11
Feeney, Madeleine
St Peter's
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
12
Strickler, KateLynn
Keystone
11.05m
(36'3)
1
13
Marchal, Brianna
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.24m
(33'7)
1
14
Warne, Megan
DeSales
10.11m
(33'2)
1
15
Consiglio, Ann Marie
DeSales
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
16
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
17
Bauzil, Yona
Stevens IT (NJ)
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
18
Slaughter, Jessica
Alderson-Broaddu
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
19
Clark, Heather
Keystone
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
20
Garloff, Courtney
Misericordia
7.75m
(25'5)
1
21
Stevens, Mariah
Keystone
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
22
Haynes, Ashley
CUNY Hunter
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
23
Orazzi, Rachel
Keystone
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
24
Devitt, Rose
CUNY Hunter
5.94m
(19'5.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
2
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Brathwaite, Samantha
CUNY Medgar Ever
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Smith, Hasaana
St Peter's
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Cajou, Jennifer
St Peter's
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Ward, Ashlee
Misericordia
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Emrich, Devyn
Joe's Folleys
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
8
Encarnacion, Stephanie
Ramapo
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Smith, Kelly
New Jersey Tech
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Njoku, Faith
Rutgers-Newark
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Williams, Michaela
East Stroudsburg
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
13
Williams, Aniyah
East Stroudsburg
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
15
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Wharry, Ariel
Molloy
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
18
Ford, Jacinta
Ramapo
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
18
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
20
Brady, Ariana
Keystone
1.27m
(4'2)
1
20
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
1.27m
(4'2)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cajou, Jennifer
St Peter's
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
2
Gallagher, Katie
Molloy
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Alli, Tobi
CUNY Lehman
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Wharry, Ariel
Molloy
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
Essex County
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Setnitzky, Briana
Ramapo
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Beccan, Shantay
CUNY Lehman
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Hannan, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Beggen, Cassandra
Molloy
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Moore, Napthali
Adelphi
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Kelly
New Jersey Tech
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
14
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Gaffney, Angel
East Stroudsburg
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Hasaana
St Peter's
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Belanco, Gabby
Keystone
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
18
McGee, Cati
Alderson-Broaddu
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Kahelin, Rachael
Bryn Mawr
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
20
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
21
Rodgers, SaraJane
Bryn Mawr
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Adebowale, Atinuke
Molloy
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
3
Evangelou, Tiffany
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Hannan, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Dunn, Jill
Misericordia
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Beggen, Cassandra
Molloy
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
8
Harleman, Molly
Misericordia
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Kelly
New Jersey Tech
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Michaela
East Stroudsburg
8.66m
(28'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beimfohr, Laura
East Stroudsburg
3.61m
(11'10)
1
2
Tylock, Rebecca
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Schmidt, Chelsea
DeSales
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Doucette, Alexis
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Molloy, Julia
East Stroudsburg
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Gulliver, Laura
East Stroudsburg
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Fusco, Jessica
Keystone
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Ramirez, Sharlyn
St Peter's
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Widener vs DeSales Indoor Dual
677 shares:
DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
,
Bronx
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for DeSales University Track and Field and Cross Country - Center Valley, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
69
2022
91
2021
90
2020
99
2019
81
2018
95
2017
100
2016
86
2015
12
102
2014
6
99
2013
7
116
2012
8
32
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!